Start List

653

Dear couples, please check if your name is visible on the startlist. With succesful registration you should see yourself on the list. If not don't hesitate to contact us.

Start List

World Open Adults Latin (85)
Male Female
Name Surname Name Surname Country
Jan Carlos Sekera Petra Filounkova Czech Republic
Benjamin Becker Natalie Agater Germany
David Steindl Lydia Kager Austria
Jan Liska Anezka Augustinova Czech Republic
Igor Golovach Michelle-Angela Blank United States
Alexey Dolgushin Ksenia Piatakhina Russia
Martin Ho Suhr Moordieck Emma Rise Adrian Denmark
Valentin Kosmacev Alena Kocengina Russia
Matyas Adamec Alessia-Allegra Gigli Switzerland
Armen Tsaturyan Svetlana Gudyno Russia
Andrey Gusev Vera Bondareva Russia
Konstantin Gorodilov Dominika Bergmannova Estonia
Pablo Minuzzi Ida-Maria Jahn Germany
Michal Kladrubsky Helena Brezinova Czech Republic
Korobchenko Alexey Odikadze Liana Israel
Miha Zerjav Laura Karcagi Hungary
Dmytro Skurativskiy Yuliya Sukhotska Ukraine
George Eduard Sutu Tereza Florova Czech Republic
Timur Yusupov Sofia Kharina Russia
Iliya Dobrev Ana Mesec Slovenia
Tamas Petrenko Andrea Zsila Hungary
Daniel Zhouf Nikola Veresova Czech Republic
Andrei Catalin Otelea Maria Diana Popa Romania
Jan Musal Jana Kukucova Czech Republic
Andrey Chumachenko Maria Titova Russia
Gabriel Reikl Julia Osterreicher Austria
Petr Jezek Kristyna Cechova Czech Republic
Alexander Horn Valeria Jaeger Germany
Dmitry Kulebakin Daria Sviridenko Russia
Pavel Mandlik Sarah Johannesova Czech Republic
LEONARDO ALEXIS REYNAUD Justine France
Ales Holman Monika Merklova Czech Republic
Rudolf Bujna Ruth Svandova Czech Republic
Jakub Sirc Mariya Nechayeva Czech Republic
Jakub Jan Kucera Alena Rousarova Czech Republic
Jan Lipa Jolana Dragounova Czech Republic
Giuseppe Incatasciato Eva Fus Austria
Tomas Kalous Barbora Novakova Czech Republic
Tomas Ludma Emanuela Kaucka Czech Republic
Tomas Jakubec Linda Kvasnickova Czech Republic
Michal Stelmaszczyk Paulina Kucinska Poland
Filip Forman Natalie Novackova Czech Republic
Moldovan Paul Tatar Cristina Romania
Petr Otahal Vendula Prokopova Czech Republic
CARMELO FORESTI ANGELICA ITALIANO Malta
Tomas Gal Sabina Karaskova Czech Republic
Joni Ihanus Kathrine Barck Finland
Jan Chobot Michaela Sadkova Czech Republic
Josef Paral Adela Fischerova Czech Republic
Martin Hlawiczka Joanna Sknouril Czech Republic
Tomas Holy Charlotte Tomesova Czech Republic
Jakub Zarybnicky Tereza Kozlovska Czech Republic
Martin Tojnar Katerina Jozifova Czech Republic
Tomas Fridrich Veronika Jordanovova Czech Republic
Nikita Urchev Anna Merkurieva Russia
Filip Sabol Anastasia Eremenko Czech Republic
Dmitri Borovski Alisa Alexandrova Finland
Adam Havel Adriana Srejmova Czech Republic
Christian Elert Alexandra Litke Germany
Andre Bily Tereza Bila Czech Republic
Filip Wozar Denisa Zaoralova Czech Republic
Giiasiddin Bakhtovarshoiev Irirna Berdisa Latvia
Vedran Nedelkovski Isabella Mayr Austria
Martin Cech Katerina Cechova Czech Republic
sverre fjellstad ronja ostensvik Norway
Daniel Klima Radka Psenickova Czech Republic
Martin Synek Tereza Brzakova Czech Republic
Jaroslav Ihring Natalia Varechova Slovakia
Mikhail Mikhalev Veronika Liskova Czech Republic
Rabih Mourad Severine Asnar France
Marek Bures Anastasiia Iermolenko Czech Republic
Alex Koren Ekaterina Novikova Slovakia
Lukas Briza Viktorie Pluskalova Czech Republic
Stepan Dostal Tereza Simackova Czech Republic
Lubomir Kozel Adela Sirocakova Czech Republic
Jan Sindler Ester Jezikova Czech Republic
Grzegorz Zmokly Magdalena Abramowicz Poland
Robin Goldmann Stefani Ruseva Germany
Tomas Fisar Marketa Mullerova Czech Republic
Daniel Makovec Michaela Borovkova Czech Republic
Jiri Kejzar Barbora Koskova Czech Republic
Daniel Maslak Jana Slezakova Czech Republic
Jakub Richtar Viktorie Kaszubova Czech Republic
Tomas Salaj Kristyna Latinova Czech Republic
Marek Kypus Jaroslava Tietzova Sklenarova Czech Republic
World Open Adults Standard (83)
Male Female
Name Surname Name Surname Country
Vit Domorad Simona Tejcova Czech Republic
Samuel Texier Anastasia Ponomareva France
Madis Abel Aleksandra Galkina Estonia
Stepan Podduev Margarita Sibeleva Russia
Mark Verlotski Dina Verlotski Germany
Anton Besedin Ekaterina Strelkova Russia
Gandor Lukas Pusch Natalie Germany
Pierre-Henri Larcher Oleksandra Riabukha France
Evgeny Mironov Alisa Kirillova Russia
Volodymyr Kasilov Yulia Dreier Switzerland
Alexey Bredikhin Daria Bredikhina Russia
Klemens Hofer Barbara Westermayer Austria
Konstantin Gorodilov Dominika Bergmannova Estonia
Michal Kladrubsky Helena Brezinova Czech Republic
Vaidotas Lacitis Veronika Golodneva Lithuania
Enzo Skoppek Lisa Ramke Germany
Daniel Kecskemeti Barbora Fellinghauerova Czech Republic
Stanislav Moiseev Maria Moiseeva Russia
NICOLAS BALLESTER SIMONA GENTILE Spain
Oleksii Halaktionov Olha Shadrina Ukraine
Martin Benysek Martina Manaskova Czech Republic
Jacek Jeschke Hanna Zudziewicz Poland
Robert Penkava Mariana Drekslerova Czech Republic
Martin Vika Zdenka Vojtikova Czech Republic
Alexander Pavlov Mie Udesen Denmark
Dominik Fus Terezia Valeria Ziffova Austria
Weiner Thomas Kargl Stefanie Austria
Igor Kruglov Ekaterina Kazmirchuk Russia
Mikhail Schastiev Anastasia Diagileva Russia
Iliya Dobrev Ana Mesec Slovenia
Mikhail Bukata Polina Kadushko Belarus
Dariusz Mycka Madara Freiberega Poland
Dmitry Erofeev Polina Erosh Russia
Marcin Kleist Julia Bien Poland
Ilia Rotar Silvia Susanne Barjabin Estonia
Jiri Jaluvka Natalie Vyduchova Czech Republic
Andrei Catalin Otelea Maria Diana Popa Romania
Jan Musal Jana Kukucova Czech Republic
Michal Zaloudek Daria Podshivalova Czech Republic
Ilya Gasanov Liudmila Raevskaya Russia
Matej Janak Anna Kratka Czech Republic
Matej Svoboda Alina Kozar Czech Republic
Herbert Stanonik Alina Soboleva Austria
Rares Banu Catinca Banu Austria
Tomas Ludma Emanuela Kaucka Czech Republic
Tomas Fabera Yulia Sorokolit Czech Republic
Hinrich Alex Wingenfelder Sarah Germany
Ales Kaspar Michaela Sofkova Czech Republic
Joni Ihanus Kathrine Barck Finland
Kewin Espenszyt Zofia Stefaniak Poland
Stanislav Slomchinsky Elizaveta Denisova Russia
earle williamson veronika myshko Ukraine
Martin Schmiel Carolin Queck Germany
David Odstrcil Tara Bohak Czech Republic
Mikhail Rybalkin Rybalkin Mariia Timofeeva Switzerland
Jan Karafiat Veronika Rusova Czech Republic
Verba Iaroslav Shykun Yaroslava Ukraine
Jakub Zarybnicky Tereza Kozlovska Czech Republic
Adam Jakubcik Michaela Svabenicka Czech Republic
trifon parushev parushev cassandra cauvemberg France
Filip Sabol Anastasia Eremenko Czech Republic
Aleksander Grieger Hanna Maciejewska Poland
Tomas Korec Karolina Ladyrova Czech Republic
EVGENY SVERIDONOV ANGELINA BARKOVA Russia
Jan Werthaim Barbora Konszka Czech Republic
Alexandru Ionel Isabel Tinnis Germany
Ivan Subbotin Elena Pleshchenko Russia
Filip Wozar Denisa Zaoralova Czech Republic
Antonin Vyhnak Jana Brandejsova Czech Republic
Leonid Khokhlov Alexandra Shoshneva Russia
Martin Cech Katerina Cechova Czech Republic
sverre fjellstad ronja ostensvik Norway
Jaroslav Ihring Natalia Varechova Slovakia
Meinrad Wechselberger Franziska Schwarzmuller Austria
Rabih Mourad Severine Asnar France
Alex Koren Ekaterina Novikova Slovakia
Stepan Dostal Tereza Simackova Czech Republic
Maxim Pugachev Kira Oxas Russia
Piotr Paszewski Marta Mozdyniewicz Poland
Martin Pauliny Katerina Cakorova Czech Republic
Vladislav Iliushenov Natalia Yakovleva Russia
Dominykas Granskas Helene Spilling Norway
Daniel Makovec Michaela Borovkova Czech Republic
Youth Standard (71)
Male Female
Name Surname Name Surname Country
Kristers Smits Elizabeth Shlimovich United States
Filip Chmel Stepanka Dunajova Czech Republic
Mark Ziv Adar Moshaof Israel
Shon Potashnik Carolin Elharar Israel
Egor Nikolaev Aleksandra Raskatova Russia
Fleischer Tim Gardellini Cynthia Germany
Richard Rambousek Veronika Bulirova Czech Republic
Ila Sibaev Marina Skorikova Russia
Jakub Bruck Anna Riebauerova Czech Republic
Mykyta Zherdiev Daryna Antonova Ukraine
Alexandr Kneschke Evelina Donici Czech Republic
Eyal Aataly Karin Kaykov Israel
Buettner Moritz Matthies Emily Germany
GLENN-RICHARD BOYCE CAROLY JANES England
Zicoane Sebastian Copos Anca Romania
Vladimir Ivanov Anastasia Muliukina Russia
Patrik Dobrusky Michaela Netolicka Czech Republic
Evgeny Mironov Alisa Kirillova Russia
ETHAN BROCK JASMINE SAUNDERS England
Dragos Cimbir Beatricia Rotaru Moldova
Kaspar Kaldaru Agneta Pukk Estonia
Lukas Martinek Beata Duchkova Czech Republic
Boguslav Lavryk Anna-Viktoriya Kurylyak Ukraine
Vladislav Yatkin Anna Rosochinskaya Russia
Roman Yunkind Sofia Glotova Kazakhstan
Mikhail Bukata Polina Kadushko Belarus
meir elkeslassy shiraz ately Israel
Rasmus Lang Mirjam Koch Estonia
Lukas Kolar Jasmina Affasova Czech Republic
Ilia Rotar Silvia Susanne Barjabin Estonia
Alessandro Novikau Anastasija Dittmar Germany
David Jenner Elisabeth Tuigunov Germany
Matyas Vitecek Johana Vanacova Czech Republic
Jan Vild Sofie Epsteinova Czech Republic
Jan Metlicky Ela Kasalova Czech Republic
Patrik Buda Silvia Budova Slovakia
Ilya Gasanov Liudmila Raevskaya Russia
Sjoerd van Rijn Jordan Koene Netherlands
Artem Lobanov Varvara Serova Russia
Magnus Lindevang Larsen Slavka Kolesarova Slovakia
Tomas Cimr Veronika Novakova Czech Republic
Rares Banu Catinca Banu Austria
Vojtech Stritesky Nela Pomahacova Czech Republic
Daniel Slovak Kristyna Linhova Czech Republic
Aleksey Bessonov Evgenia Kolmagorova Russia
Ladislav Juhas Barbora Arnoldova Czech Republic
Dawid Kurzawa Kamilla Anuszkiewicz Poland
Michal Kummer Petra Rehakova Czech Republic
Samuel Kmetka Sara Dobsovicova Slovakia
Tomas Kvapil Ellen Musilova Czech Republic
Tomas Munzar Eliska Mottlova Czech Republic
Rudolf Mistr Monika Indrackova Czech Republic
Vojtech Vrablik Klara Havlova Czech Republic
Kacper Greczynski Natalia Dabrowska Poland
Ondrej Gajdos Zuzana Ruzickova Czech Republic
Dominik Hodny Nikola Waldhauserova Czech Republic
Daniel Provaznik Veronika Florianova Czech Republic
David Jodl Klara Faltusova Czech Republic
Deyan Vlaykov Emily Vlaykova Bulgaria
Krystof Pallas Hana Hendrychova Czech Republic
Josef Kuca Daniela Serakova Czech Republic
Otakar Zieris Zuzana Nesetrilova Czech Republic
Daniil Ketov Lea Mirmov Germany
Viktor Mrazek Vykydalova Veronika Czech Republic
Mikita Senin Alexandra Buzuk Belarus
Adam Bortlik Adela Dolezalova Czech Republic
Jan Burant Eliska Placha Czech Republic
ariel zaidman eden zaltsman Israel
Matyas Hosek Michaela Klementova Czech Republic
Daniel Makovec Michaela Borovkova Czech Republic
Daniel Boruvka Barbora Boruvkova Czech Republic
Youth Latin (67)
Male Female
Name Surname Name Surname Country
Kristers Smits Elizabeth Shlimovich United States
Filip Chmel Stepanka Dunajova Czech Republic
Mark Ziv Adar Moshaof Israel
Tomer Zveniatsky Stefany Tzukerman Israel
Egor Nikolaev Aleksandra Raskatova Russia
Richard Rambousek Veronika Bulirova Czech Republic
Itay Shakhtman Revital Elharar Israel
Ila Sibaev Marina Skorikova Russia
Martin Ho Suhr Moordieck Emma Rise Adrian Denmark
Jakub Bruck Anna Riebauerova Czech Republic
Tomas Ryva Lenka Kalendova Czech Republic
Alexandr Kneschke Evelina Donici Czech Republic
Eyal Aataly Karin Kaykov Israel
GLENN-RICHARD BOYCE CAROLY JANES England
Artem Nasretdinov Elizaveta Semashko Russia
Patrik Dobrusky Michaela Netolicka Czech Republic
Mads Friis Lassen Alva Gerre Denmark
Stanislav Kuban Sofia Gelienova Slovakia
Volodymyr Zhemelko Sofiia Vantukh Ukraine
ETHAN BROCK JASMINE SAUNDERS England
Artem Mikhaylov Marina Samsonova Russia
Lukas Martinek Beata Duchkova Czech Republic
Mario Kirsner Adela Kirsner Czech Republic
Vladislav Yatkin Anna Rosochinskaya Russia
Nikita Bugaev Olga Lebedeva Russia
Jakub Zaoralek Barbora Kolmanova Czech Republic
ian shlain biata shindel Israel
Rasmus Lang Mirjam Koch Estonia
Lukas Kolar Jasmina Affasova Czech Republic
David Jenner Elisabeth Tuigunov Germany
Matvey Korneev Ekaterina Sirotiuk Russia
Augustinas Trinkus Neda-Elena Salugaite Lithuania
Pavel Mandlik Sarah Johannesova Czech Republic
Jan Vild Sofie Epsteinova Czech Republic
Patrik Buda Silvia Budova Slovakia
Sjoerd van Rijn Jordan Koene Netherlands
Tomas Cimr Veronika Novakova Czech Republic
Egor Filev Sofia Prudnikova Russia
Erik Heer Juliane Engelke Germany
Vojtech Stritesky Nela Pomahacova Czech Republic
Daniel Slovak Kristyna Linhova Czech Republic
Josef Paral Adela Fischerova Czech Republic
Martin Hlawiczka Joanna Sknouril Czech Republic
Dawid Kurzawa Kamilla Anuszkiewicz Poland
Michal Kummer Petra Rehakova Czech Republic
Dmitri Borovski Alisa Alexandrova Finland
Tomas Kvapil Ellen Musilova Czech Republic
Tomas Munzar Eliska Mottlova Czech Republic
Rudolf Mistr Monika Indrackova Czech Republic
Vojtech Vrablik Klara Havlova Czech Republic
Kacper Greczynski Natalia Dabrowska Poland
Nikita Babaev Michelle Bromberg Canada
Ondrej Gajdos Zuzana Ruzickova Czech Republic
Dominik Hodny Nikola Waldhauserova Czech Republic
Daniel Provaznik Veronika Florianova Czech Republic
David Jodl Klara Faltusova Czech Republic
Krystof Pallas Hana Hendrychova Czech Republic
Daniil Ketov Lea Mirmov Germany
Lukas Hosek Veronika Dobrozemska Czech Republic
Jan Flachs Leontina Jelinkova Czech Republic
Istvan Novak Novak Daniella Sebesi Hungary
Mikita Senin Alexandra Buzuk Belarus
Adam Bortlik Adela Dolezalova Czech Republic
ariel zaidman eden zaltsman Israel
Daniel Makovec Michaela Borovkova Czech Republic
Daniel Boruvka Barbora Boruvkova Czech Republic
Dominik Drabik Karolina Omastova Slovakia
Rising Stars Standard (22)
Male Female
Name Surname Name Surname Country
Samuel Texier Anastasia Ponomareva France
Mark Verlotski Dina Verlotski Germany
Gandor Lukas Pusch Natalie Germany
Enzo Skoppek Lisa Ramke Germany
Daniel Kecskemeti Barbora Fellinghauerova Czech Republic
Stanislav Moiseev Maria Moiseeva Russia
Oleksii Halaktionov Olha Shadrina Ukraine
Kaspar Kaldaru Agneta Pukk Estonia
Vladislav Yatkin Anna Rosochinskaya Russia
Weiner Thomas Kargl Stefanie Austria
Mikhail Bukata Polina Kadushko Belarus
Andrei Catalin Otelea Maria Diana Popa Romania
Rares Banu Catinca Banu Austria
Hinrich Alex Wingenfelder Sarah Germany
Filip Sabol Anastasia Eremenko Czech Republic
Ivan Subbotin Elena Pleshchenko Russia
Deyan Vlaykov Emily Vlaykova Bulgaria
Jaroslav Ihring Natalia Varechova Slovakia
Jakub Sawicki Dagmara Milek Poland
Meinrad Wechselberger Franziska Schwarzmuller Austria
Alex Koren Ekaterina Novikova Slovakia
Vladislav Iliushenov Natalia Yakovleva Russia
Rising Stars Latin (29)
Male Female
Name Surname Name Surname Country
Benjamin Becker Natalie Agater Germany
Itay Shakhtman Revital Elharar Israel
Igor Golovach Michelle-Angela Blank United States
Ila Sibaev Marina Skorikova Russia
Martin Ho Suhr Moordieck Emma Rise Adrian Denmark
Volodymyr Zhemelko Sofiia Vantukh Ukraine
Andrei Catalin Otelea Maria Diana Popa Romania
Gabriel Reikl Julia Osterreicher Austria
Matvey Korneev Ekaterina Sirotiuk Russia
Alexander Horn Valeria Jaeger Germany
Rudolf Bujna Ruth Svandova Czech Republic
Tomas Kalous Barbora Novakova Czech Republic
Michal Stelmaszczyk Paulina Kucinska Poland
CARMELO FORESTI ANGELICA ITALIANO Malta
Erik Nemec Sabina Bohacikova Slovakia
Martin Tojnar Katerina Jozifova Czech Republic
Filip Sabol Anastasia Eremenko Czech Republic
Adam Havel Adriana Srejmova Czech Republic
Giiasiddin Bakhtovarshoiev Irirna Berdisa Latvia
Vedran Nedelkovski Isabella Mayr Austria
Jaroslav Ihring Natalia Varechova Slovakia
Mikhail Mikhalev Veronika Liskova Czech Republic
Istvan Novak Novak Daniella Sebesi Hungary
Alex Koren Ekaterina Novikova Slovakia
Robin Goldmann Stefani Ruseva Germany
Daniel Maslak Jana Slezakova Czech Republic
Jakub Richtar Viktorie Kaszubova Czech Republic
Josef Jasek Marketa Mikulikova Czech Republic
Eduardo Rizza Francesca Esmeralda Rizza Colombia
Junior I Latin (40)
Male Female
Name Surname Name Surname Country
Philipp Alexander Morlang Eveline Ishchenko Germany
Simon Kral Julie Kubikova Czech Republic
Yury Zhuk Ekaterina Luzina Russia
Michal Malcik Klara Stoklasova Czech Republic
Augustas Mikalauskis Auguste Svedaite Lithuania
David Mihok Julie Ptackova Czech Republic
Christian Gruenke Emilie Denius Germany
Maksim Akimov Darina Hutkova Czech Republic
Ivan Zhdanov Sofia Prusakova Russia
Filip Schurmann Nicoletta Lucia Benedetti Czech Republic
Filip Mezihorak Klaudie Horatiusova Czech Republic
Dominik Novak Natalie Dolezalova Czech Republic
Lukas Kotronias Eleni Futerova Czech Republic
Jefferson Langenfeld Emilia Niemann Germany
Sebastian Svarc Nathalie Kolstromova Czech Republic
Dominik Pochyly Lucie Kohutova Czech Republic
Ilya Duginov Sofiya Monya Russia
Filip Horak Karolina Plna Czech Republic
Matej Scepka Kristyna Gertnerova Czech Republic
Vojtech Kovarnik Anna Jiskova Czech Republic
Ondrej Routa Petra Vetrovska Czech Republic
Fabian Gregoriades Anna Kucerova Czech Republic
Jan Forejt Klara Koubova Czech Republic
Adam Slepicka Jana Klapova Czech Republic
Anton Siff Katerin Matvejeva Estonia
Martin Maschke Nikola Pavlickova Czech Republic
Mateusz Stawowy Sara Silva Poland
Piotr Jagla Marta Silva Poland
Nikita Kilievoi Anna-Maria Pogrebnaja Estonia
Michal Badej Anastasia Ivankova Czech Republic
Vojtech Smolucha Anastasia Zhydovska Czech Republic
Denis Masa Alice Maskova Czech Republic
Petr Kolarik Nela Samsonkova Czech Republic
Jakub Dusa Lara Hamranova Slovakia
Daniil Gont Janna Tarnorutskyi Germany
Simon Bortlik Sara Dolezalova Czech Republic
Dominik Veverka Julie Kasalkova Czech Republic
Adam Pragr Amalie Rumpikova Czech Republic
Matyas Grossmann Linda Ondrusova Czech Republic
Kipras Kura Aleksandra Chizhik Lithuania
Junior I Standard (26)
Male Female
Name Surname Name Surname Country
christian lindmair eliana rensch Germany
Yury Zhuk Ekaterina Luzina Russia
Michal Malcik Klara Stoklasova Czech Republic
Augustas Mikalauskis Auguste Svedaite Lithuania
David Mihok Julie Ptackova Czech Republic
Christian Gruenke Emilie Denius Germany
Maksim Akimov Darina Hutkova Czech Republic
Ivan Zhdanov Sofia Prusakova Russia
Jan Vavra Valerie Kavkova Czech Republic
Lukas Kotronias Eleni Futerova Czech Republic
Ilya Duginov Sofiya Monya Russia
Ondrej Routa Petra Vetrovska Czech Republic
Fabian Gregoriades Anna Kucerova Czech Republic
Jan Forejt Klara Koubova Czech Republic
Adam Slepicka Jana Klapova Czech Republic
Anton Siff Katerin Matvejeva Estonia
Mateusz Stawowy Sara Silva Poland
Piotr Jagla Marta Silva Poland
Nikita Kilievoi Anna-Maria Pogrebnaja Estonia
Michal Badej Anastasia Ivankova Czech Republic
Vojtech Smolucha Anastasia Zhydovska Czech Republic
Adam Polasek Dominika Nadova Czech Republic
Jakub Dusa Lara Hamranova Slovakia
Simon Bortlik Sara Dolezalova Czech Republic
Dominik Veverka Julie Kasalkova Czech Republic
Kipras Kura Aleksandra Chizhik Lithuania
Junior II Latin (49)
Male Female
Name Surname Name Surname Country
Ondrej Vokurka Eliska Hrebickova Czech Republic
ariel zaidman eden zaltsman Israel
David Jenner Elisabeth Tuigunov Germany
idan attias moran moshe Israel
Valerii Shylo Mariia Soldatenko Ukraine
Vladimir Ivanov Anastasia Muliukina Russia
Artem Mikhaylov Marina Samsonova Russia
Boguslav Lavryk Anna-Viktoriya Kurylyak Ukraine
Stepan Hruska Valerie Latalova Czech Republic
Filip Pribyl Laura Kopecka Czech Republic
Adam Cadilek Anna Blokesova Czech Republic
Lukas Michalek Hana Osickova Czech Republic
ian shlain biata shindel Israel
Alessandro Novikau Anastasija Dittmar Germany
Roy Kricheli Mariia Riabushkina Austria
Jan Vlcek Petra Priplatova Czech Republic
Filip Horak Karolina Plna Czech Republic
Ondrej Routa Petra Vetrovska Czech Republic
Jedrzej Kasprzak Wiktoria Pastwa Poland
Dominik Mylek Michaela Bajgarova Czech Republic
Vitek Svitak Karla Stejskalova Czech Republic
Artem Lobanov Varvara Serova Russia
Patrik Kotronias Valentyna Plischkeova Czech Republic
Jakub Zima Natalie Bernatova Czech Republic
Matvey Khlebnov Varvara Goncharenko Russia
Vilem Kuntos Vendula Kabrtova Czech Republic
Adam Lasik Nicol Rabihova Czech Republic
Jan Forejt Klara Koubova Czech Republic
RUSZKOWSKI TOMASZ MOZDYNIEWICZ JULIA Poland
Martin Maschke Nikola Pavlickova Czech Republic
Matej Kudlac Kristina Gregrova Czech Republic
Mikita Buyel Maria Moiseeva Belarus
Matyas Felcman Lucie Ruzickova Czech Republic
Marc Mateos Aparicio Canton Stella Akopian Spain
Justin Elert Alexia Lebedew Germany
Toparcean Raul Beissel Julia Austria
Daniel Florian Linda Kasalova Czech Republic
Ondrej Gajdos Zuzana Ruzickova Czech Republic
Dominik Hodny Nikola Waldhauserova Czech Republic
Michal Badej Anastasia Ivankova Czech Republic
Nojus Rascius Vaiva Paulauskaite Lithuania
bogdan demidenko darya menyaylo Russia
Markus Muett Kathrin Klass Germany
Lukas Hosek Veronika Dobrozemska Czech Republic
Adam Bortlik Adela Dolezalova Czech Republic
Vojtech Blazek Adela Neradova Czech Republic
Dominik Veverka Julie Kasalkova Czech Republic
David Ondrus Sara Kuncakova Czech Republic
Daniel Boruvka Barbora Boruvkova Czech Republic
Junior II Standard (46)
Male Female
Name Surname Name Surname Country
christian lindmair eliana rensch Germany
ariel zaidman eden zaltsman Israel
David Jenner Elisabeth Tuigunov Germany
idan attias moran moshe Israel
Shon Potashnik Carolin Elharar Israel
Vladimir Ivanov Anastasia Muliukina Russia
Artem Mikhaylov Marina Samsonova Russia
Boguslav Lavryk Anna-Viktoriya Kurylyak Ukraine
Stepan Hruska Valerie Latalova Czech Republic
Filip Pribyl Laura Kopecka Czech Republic
Adam Cadilek Anna Blokesova Czech Republic
Lukas Michalek Hana Osickova Czech Republic
meir elkeslassy shiraz ately Israel
Alessandro Novikau Anastasija Dittmar Germany
Roy Kricheli Mariia Riabushkina Austria
Jan Vlcek Petra Priplatova Czech Republic
Matyas Vitecek Johana Vanacova Czech Republic
Ondrej Routa Petra Vetrovska Czech Republic
Jedrzej Kasprzak Wiktoria Pastwa Poland
Artem Lobanov Varvara Serova Russia
Patrik Kotronias Valentyna Plischkeova Czech Republic
Matvey Khlebnov Varvara Goncharenko Russia
Vilem Kuntos Vendula Kabrtova Czech Republic
Adam Lasik Nicol Rabihova Czech Republic
Jan Forejt Klara Koubova Czech Republic
Michael Bejr Sofie Prochazkova Czech Republic
RUSZKOWSKI TOMASZ MOZDYNIEWICZ JULIA Poland
Aleksey Bessonov Evgenia Kolmagorova Russia
Slavoev Martin Lax Fabien Charlott Germany
Mikita Buyel Maria Moiseeva Belarus
Tomas Kvapil Ellen Musilova Czech Republic
Matyas Felcman Lucie Ruzickova Czech Republic
Marc Mateos Aparicio Canton Stella Akopian Spain
Viktor Helmich Helena Hola Czech Republic
Ondrej Gajdos Zuzana Ruzickova Czech Republic
Dominik Hodny Nikola Waldhauserova Czech Republic
Michal Badej Anastasia Ivankova Czech Republic
bogdan demidenko darya menyaylo Russia
Josef Kuca Daniela Serakova Czech Republic
Markus Muett Kathrin Klass Germany
Adam Bortlik Adela Dolezalova Czech Republic
Vojtech Blazek Adela Neradova Czech Republic
Dominik Veverka Julie Kasalkova Czech Republic
Matyas Hosek Michaela Klementova Czech Republic
Timotej Klacko Karolina Komackova Slovakia
Daniel Boruvka Barbora Boruvkova Czech Republic
Senior I Standard (27)
Male Female
Name Surname Name Surname Country
Christian Holderried Daniela Saurle-Holderried Germany
Pasi Rautio Minttu Pajunen Finland
Fabian Wendt Anne Steinmann Germany
Karsten Schroeder Christine Rothe Germany
Zaminer Jan Brisam-Zaminer Muna Germany
Milan Sedlar Martina Grosupova Czech Republic
Miroslav Koula Jana Michelova Czech Republic
Robert Rothmiller Yvonne Rothmiller Germany
Ronald Pux Sabine Pux Austria
Pavel Cadilek Karolina Cadilkova Czech Republic
Ruben Viciana Eva Moya Spain
Volker Hoschke Anja Munk Germany
Richard Botik Alice Pokorna Czech Republic
Janis Berzins Xiuyi Dong Norway
Vladimir Mika Marie Kucerova Czech Republic
ERHARDT KORF MONICA KORF South Africa
Attila Kovacs Linda Skoglund Sweden
Petr Bayerle Barbora Snajderova Czech Republic
Martin Petrik Marie Dolezelova Czech Republic
Roman Koci Irena Kustkova Czech Republic
Bogdan Kostov Megumi Miyashita Czech Republic
Roman Vseticka Martina Jalovecka Czech Republic
Zdenek Kitler Petra Kitlerova Czech Republic
Karel Strzanovsky Anna Biernatova Czech Republic
Evgeny Olkov Marina Belyaeva Russia
Jaroslav Cekl Dagmar Ceklova Czech Republic
Tomas Rimkus Nerija Surblyte Lithuania
Senior I Latin (13)
Male Female
Name Surname Name Surname Country
Pasi Rautio Minttu Pajunen Finland
Jan Beranek Pavla Berankova Czech Republic
Stanislav Durchanek Katerina Sebkova Czech Republic
Zaminer Jan Brisam-Zaminer Muna Germany
Miroslav Kaplan Kristyna Kaplanova Czech Republic
Pavel Cadilek Karolina Cadilkova Czech Republic
Josef Kukan Barbora Kukan Czech Republic
Ruben Viciana Eva Moya Spain
Bohuslav Dusek Andrea Duskova Czech Republic
Janis Berzins Xiuyi Dong Norway
Umberto Abbatangelo Luna Indriolo Italy
Paolo Croce Petra Kaskova Italy
Kamil Malinka Katarina Malinkova Slovakia
Senior II Standard (47)
Male Female
Name Surname Name Surname Country
Zbigniew Rybarczyk Anke Schmidt Germany
Dalimil Novobilsky Pavla Novobilska Czech Republic
helmut lindmair diana stuber Germany
Patrick van der Meer Sabrina van der Meer Germany
Christian Holderried Daniela Saurle-Holderried Germany
Pierre PAYEN Isabelle REYJAL France
Radek Pipal Jana Pazderova Czech Republic
Ingo Bauer Sandra Fursattel Germany
Pavel Hrabal Lenka Hrabalova Czech Republic
Lukas Povolny Katerina Novakova Czech Republic
Stefano Santucci Verusca Pallini Italy
Haul Michael Haul Larissa Germany
Ulrich Spanka Jekaterina Spanka Germany
Aiuto Valerio Aiuto Rosetta Germany
Roberto Destri Giuseppina Lentini Italy
Miroslav Koula Jana Michelova Czech Republic
Milan Jandejsek Jana Pavlova Czech Republic
Roman Skyba Jana Skybova Czech Republic
Steffen Kniestedt Antje Kniestedt Germany
Pfeiffer Peter Pfeiffer Miriam Germany
Jens Uwe Deutschmann Anett Doscher Germany
Karel Pleyer Radka Pleyerova Czech Republic
Jens Riedel Silka Riedel Germany
Bohuslav Dusek Andrea Duskova Czech Republic
Jiri Vesely Zdenka Vesela Czech Republic
Libor Blazek Dana Zelezna Czech Republic
ERHARDT KORF MONICA KORF South Africa
Attila Kovacs Linda Skoglund Sweden
Vana Philipp Stadtler Corina Germany
Andres Joeleht Anu Joeleht Estonia
Orest Janecek Lenka Mila Czech Republic
Pavel Kusicka Romana Kusickova Czech Republic
Jiri Brich Jitka Brichova Czech Republic
Ales Kaspar Michaela Sofkova Czech Republic
Ivo Simacek Katerina Bendova Czech Republic
Evgeny Olkov Marina Belyaeva Russia
Harald Ebner Barbara Wanek-Zajic Austria
Petr Florian Michaela Florianova Czech Republic
Jan Mlejnsky Pavla Kaminkova Czech Republic
Tomas Chudarek Martina Chudarkova Czech Republic
Jan Mokris Vera Mokrisova Czech Republic
Konstantin Maletz Corina Maletz Czech Republic
Bernhard Fuss Sonja Fuss Germany
Jan Matousek Vera Matouskova Czech Republic
Hans Mistelberger Gertrude Kopp Austria
Vaclav Skalicky Iva Skalicka Czech Republic
Stanislav Lesak Alzbeta Lesakova Czech Republic
Senior III Standard (48)
Male Female
Name Surname Name Surname Country
Bernhard Duerr-Klede Regina Klede Germany
Caroline Madelene Broersma Vesper Bertus Vesper Netherlands
Abelbeck Juergen Abelbeck Birgit Germany
Alexander Schuermann Gisela Schuermann Germany
Antonio Lagunas Marin Matilde Sauceda Parejo Spain
Juergen Lueders Karin Lueders Germany
Jurgen Kleinhans Karin Kleinhans Germany
Bernd Schulze Heike Schulze Germany
Martin Zinsler Eva Dvorak Austria
Heinrich Kreilein Marion Kreilein Germany
Michael Pfitzner Ingeborg Pfitzner Germany
Peter Gleiszner Sabine Zwick Austria
Roman Skyba Jana Skybova Czech Republic
Jos Ceelen Parmis Siami Araghi Netherlands
Giovanni LOMARTIRE Lucia TRIPPA Italy
Uwe Rosenkranz Marion Rosenkranz Germany
Jiri Cinybulk Vera Krejcova Czech Republic
Emil Gajda Dorota Gajda Poland
Piotr Misztal Monika Misztal Poland
Sergio Dodaro Francesca D' Aviri Germany
Denis Bourgeois Marie Magdalena Dufkova France
Tamas Schubert Baerbl Schubert Germany
Andres Joeleht Anu Joeleht Estonia
Rudolf Grad Sylvia Grad Austria
Frank Grosse Eveline Grosse Germany
Thierfelder Eckhard Deumer Sylvia Germany
Ladislav Peresty Sarka Peresta Czech Republic
Jouko Leppala Helja Leppala Finland
Wolfgang Hoft Birgit Hoft Germany
Tomas Marx Blanka Marxova Czech Republic
Albert Rommel Andrea Rommel Rommel Germany
Michal Taborsky Irena Krizova Czech Republic
Robert Dub Schaefer-Nouza Syliva Austria
Soellner Karsten Soellner Anett Germany
Michael Gross Regina Gross Germany
Jan Hon Jaroslava Honova Czech Republic
Erich Boenisch Christiana Boenisch Austria
Michael Pauser Claudia Molecz Austria
Bohuslav Benysek Lenka Benyskova Czech Republic
Jaromir Stolba Zuzana Stolbova Czech Republic
Jiri Plsek Jana Plskova Czech Republic
Frantisek Kulhavy Ladislava Kulhava Czech Republic
Ivan Benko Miroslava Benkova Slovakia
Ales Kacafirek Eva Suchanova Czech Republic
Josef Stehlik Eva Stehlikova Czech Republic
Jaroslav Zeman Petra Zemanova Czech Republic
Hans Mistelberger Gertrude Kopp Austria
Gunnar Arlt Birgit Arlt Germany