Start List

555

Here you will find all the registered couples for the current Prague Open Dance Festival

Dear couples, please check if your name is visible on the startlist. With succesful registration you should see yourself on the list. If not don't hesitate to contact us.

Start List

World Open Adults Latin (72)
Male Female
Name Surname Name Surname Country
Alexander Chaustov Maike Finke Germany
Martin Moordieck Olivia Gjelfort Denmark
Rob Versteeg Inge Kuijpers Netherlands
Igor Golovach Michelle-Angela Blank United States
Alexey Korobchenko Liana Odikadze Israel
Ernest Mensah Munukum Victoria Addai South Africa
Martin Synek Adriana Srejmova Czech Republic
Armen Tsaturyan Svetlana Gudyno Russia
Andrey Gusev Vera Bondareva Russia
Konstantin Gorodilov Dominika Bergmannova Estonia
Pavel Shchepletsov Alina Khrometskova Russia
MargaretDufie Ofosu Collins Brobbey South Africa
Markus Ranta Alisa Heino Finland
Roman Besedin Kristina Beregova Russia
Alessandro Cuoco Olga Kosareva Switzerland
Kolaczek Kevin Rasset Clementine France
Daniel Klima Radka Psenickova Czech Republic
Jan Musal Jana Kukucova Czech Republic
Phillip Kozlowski Jelena Balac Germany
Jakub Jan Kucera Monika Merklova Czech Republic
Zsolt Sandor Cseke Malika Dzumaev Germany
Falcon Keller Christiane Schmeichel Germany
Brodie Barden Lana Skrgic-de Fonseka Australia
Zilahi Szabolcs Andrea Gede Hungary
Miha Zerjav Laura Karcagi Hungary
Albert Kosinski Anna Ponomar Ukraine
Andrey Chumachenko Maria Titova Russia
Timur Yusupov Valeria Remina Russia
Matvey Shevelev Vitalina Gigashvili Russia
Sergiu Maruster Anastasia Stan Germany
Winson Tam Anastasia Novikova Canada
Vitalii Zakharov Dana Smagulova Kazakhstan
Giovanni Cailotto Rosaria Sara Lo Casto Italy
Efrem Kuzmichenko Pina Erzen Slovenia
Jan Albeck Nicola Helm Germany
Alexey Nikolaenko Sima Kumar Russia
Mate Gogh Franciska Elo Slovakia
Tomas Kalous Barbora Novakova Czech Republic
Andrej Marolt Nina Vrhovnik Slovenia
Daniel Makovec Michaela Borovkova Czech Republic
Alex Koren Ekaterina Novikova Slovakia
Polak Vojtech Skalicka Silvie Czech Republic
Martin Tojnar Katerina Jozifova Czech Republic
David Jelinek Bara Jancakova Czech Republic
VINEL BENJAMIN BOUFFARTIGUE LAURA France
Lukas Liebzeit Anna Ondruchova Czech Republic
Tomas Fridrich Veronika Jordanovova Czech Republic
Filip Sabol Anastasia Eremenko Czech Republic
Andreas Werilly Alexandra Gassner Austria
Lukas Martinek Beata Duchkova Czech Republic
Adam Havel Anna Cihlarova Czech Republic
Jan Vlk Eliska Vlkova Czech Republic
Viktor Jehlicka Valentyna Jehlickova Czech Republic
Daniel Maslak Janka Slezakova Czech Republic
Zdenek Suchy Michaela Vetrovska Czech Republic
Tomas Fabera Yulia Sorokolit Czech Republic
Vit Rohacek Lucie Fruhwirtova Czech Republic
Jan Sindler Ester Jezikova Czech Republic
David Valcuha Michaela Capkova Czech Republic
Ondrej Gilar Eva Novakova Czech Republic
Stepan Rubas Simona Cerna Czech Republic
Josef Jasek Lucie Vasickova Czech Republic
David Szucs Bohdana Turkevych Hungary
Daniel Provaznik Veronika Florianova Czech Republic
David Pisula Klara Smieskova Czech Republic
Jaroslav Brtek Barbora Mahenova Czech Republic
Eric Testa Eric Federica Brezzo Italy
Tomas Gal Gal Sabina Karaskova Czech Republic
Lubomir Kozel Adela Sirocakova Czech Republic
Gabriel Reikl Julia Osterreicher Austria
Grzegorz Zmokly Magdalena Abramowicz Poland
Artem Semerenko Valeriya Kachalko Kyrgyzstan
World Open Adults Standard (68)
Male Female
Name Surname Name Surname Country
Evgenij Mironov Anastasia Plastinina Russia
Gabriel Livshits Sharon Nerst Israel
Madis Abel Aleksandra Galkina Estonia
stepan podduev margarita sibeleva Russia
Kris-Jarlet Kivisaar Martina Heimo Estonia
MargaretDufie Ofosu Collins Brobbey South Africa
Pavel Shchepletsov Alina Khrometskova Russia
Tomas Fainsil Violetta Posmetnaya Germany
Mikhail Rybalkin Mariia Timofeeva Switzerland
Dmitry Erofeev Polina Erosh Russia
Martin Benysek Martina Manaskova Czech Republic
Robert Penkava Mariana Drekslerova Czech Republic
Basin Boris Elizaveta Shchekina Russia
Maxim Pugachev Kira Oxas Russia
Anton Besedin Ekaterina Strelkova Russia
Ilya Gasanov Liudmila Raevskaya Russia
Marco Bodini Kristina Charitonovaite Italy
Jan Musal Jana Kukucova Czech Republic
Alexey Bredikhin Daria Bredikhina Russia
Nicolas Ballester Simona Gentile Spain
Bartlomiej Szkutnik Agata Brychcy Poland
lingyun xiang lu liu People's Republic of China
Hongze Zhang Shanna Tang People's Republic of China
Shaoyang Yuan Chongxuan Qi People's Republic of China
Ilia Rotar Silvia Susanne Barjabin Estonia
Edgars Linis Eliza Ancane Latvia
Winson Tam Anastasia Novikova Canada
Semen Ezhov Marianna Butuzova Azerbaijan
Karol Michal Tomecki Santa Vlasa Lithuania
Tomas Kalous Barbora Novakova Czech Republic
Daniel Makovec Michaela Borovkova Czech Republic
Martin Bubenicek Veronika Sailerova Czech Republic
Dominik Fus Terezia Valeria Ziffova Austria
Igor Kruglov Ekaterina Kazmirchuk Russia
Earle Williamson Veronika Myshko Ukraine
Alex Koren Ekaterina Novikova Slovakia
Martin Tomasek Wanda Mazuchova Czech Republic
Andrej Simko Marcela Smrhova Czech Republic
Edgaras Baltaragis Indre Kucinskaite Lithuania
Matej Janak Anna Kratka Czech Republic
David Jelinek Bara Jancakova Czech Republic
Jacek Jeschke Hanna Zudziewicz Poland
Mateusz Brzozowski Justyna Mozdzonek Poland
Ivan Varfolomeev Ana Masarova Russia
Gleb Zaytsev Svetlana Rubina Russia
Cyril Drahy Aneta Klapkova Czech Republic
Filip Sabol Anastasia Eremenko Czech Republic
Tomas Janonis Anna Carbone Lithuania
Valentin Desinov Margarita Khusainova Russia
Lukas Martinek Beata Duchkova Czech Republic
David Odstrcil Tara Bohak Czech Republic
Jan Vlk Eliska Vlkova Czech Republic
Vladyslav Korablov Yevheniia Iliash Ukraine
Daniel Maslak Janka Slezakova Czech Republic
Martin Pauliny Katerina Cakorova Czech Republic
Jakub Florian Veronika Hegrova Czech Republic
Jiri Erhart Dana Jirikova Czech Republic
Vit Domorad Simona Tejcova Czech Republic
Tomas Fabera Yulia Sorokolit Czech Republic
Rares Banu Catinca Banu Austria
Vit Rohacek Lucie Fruhwirtova Czech Republic
Tamas Kariko-Toth Evelyn Szaraz Hungary
Marcin Kleist Julia Bien Poland
Stepan Dostal Tereza Simackova Czech Republic
Richard Rambousek Veronika Bulirova Czech Republic
Marco Sirocchi Dora Kilin Romania
Karel Sokl Marketa Woznicova Czech Republic
Daniel Provaznik Veronika Florianova Czech Republic
Youth Standard (44)
Male Female
Name Surname Name Surname Country
Artem Lobanov Victoria Selyutina Russia
Artti Oskar Maasik Mileene Varik Estonia
Batu Sandiraz Nehir Cam Turkey
Kristers Smits Elizabeth Shlimovich United States
Arseny Karpachev Polina Konina Russia
Kris-Jarlet Kivisaar Martina Heimo Estonia
Shon Drayblat Noam Oz Israel
Maxim Proskurin Prusakova Sofia Russia
Maksim Savtsuk Sabine Liisa Parn Estonia
Maksim Kudinov Daniel Kavaliunas Israel
Egor Nikolaev Aleksandra Raskatova Russia
Mark Ziv Adar Moshaof Israel
Mikhail Avdeev Olga Naumova Russia
ariel zaidman eden zaltsman Israel
Maxim Grama Alexandra Vladimirova Russia
Matyas Vitecek Johana Vanacova Czech Republic
Jan Pecha Zdenka Pechova Czech Republic
Pawel Haftka Oliwia Grzeska Poland
Martin Fried Sara Vondrejcova Czech Republic
Eyal Ately Karin Kaykov Israel
MEIR ELKESLASSY SHIRAZ ATELY Israel
Danil Glazunov Anna Lyubimova Russia
Semen Ezhov Marianna Butuzova Azerbaijan
Florian BAUDOUX Natalia SADOWSKA France
Nikola Iliev Helga Capapey Albania
Roman Agafonov Ekaterina Dmitrieva Russia
Dragos Cimbir Beatricia Rotaru Moldova
Igor Batov Beata Lukianchuk Russia
Filip Pribyl Amalie Rumpikova Czech Republic
Jakub Smolucha Adela Dolezalova Czech Republic
Adam Cadilek Anna Blokesova Czech Republic
Nikita Startsev Anastasiia Maziuta Ukraine
Tomas Balcarek Martina Maresova Czech Republic
Artem Oberemok Ema Tomasova Slovakia
Lukas Martinek Beata Duchkova Czech Republic
Jaroslav Jesensky Simona Pavlovicova Slovakia
David Varinsky Tatiana Kerestiova Slovakia
Michael Bejr Sofie Prochazkova Czech Republic
Kamil Tarach Michalina Buczynska Poland
Josef Kuca Daniela Serakova Czech Republic
Patrik Dobrusky Veronika Novakova Czech Republic
Karolis Burneikis Izabele Sekaite Lithuania
Leon Muehleder Liliana Farkas Austria
Richard Rambousek Veronika Bulirova Czech Republic
Youth Latin (49)
Male Female
Name Surname Name Surname Country
Artti Oskar Maasik Mileene Varik Estonia
Batu Sandiraz Nehir Cam Turkey
Kristers Smits Elizabeth Shlimovich United States
Shon Drayblat Noam Oz Israel
Maxim Proskurin Prusakova Sofia Russia
Egor Nikolaev Aleksandra Raskatova Russia
Mark Ziv Adar Moshaof Israel
Mikhail Avdeev Olga Naumova Russia
ariel zaidman eden zaltsman Israel
Yehor Khrapal Anastasiia Lemishko Ukraine
Augustinas Trinkus Neda- Elena Salugaite Lithuania
Maxim Grama Alexandra Vladimirova Russia
Ondrej Vokurka Eliska Hrebickova Czech Republic
Pawel Haftka Oliwia Grzeska Poland
Artem Nasretdinov Maria Barykina Russia
Martin Fried Sara Vondrejcova Czech Republic
Eyal Ately Karin Kaykov Israel
Matej Kudlac Michaela Bajgarova Czech Republic
Danil Glazunov Anna Lyubimova Russia
Florian BAUDOUX Natalia SADOWSKA France
Nikola Iliev Helga Capapey Albania
Efrem Kuzmichenko Pina Erzen Slovenia
Roman Agafonov Ekaterina Dmitrieva Russia
Igor Batov Beata Lukianchuk Russia
Gianmarco SPOSATO Aurora RANVESTEL Italy
Filip Pribyl Amalie Rumpikova Czech Republic
Jakub Smolucha Adela Dolezalova Czech Republic
Adam Cadilek Anna Blokesova Czech Republic
Nikita Startsev Anastasiia Maziuta Ukraine
Tomas Balcarek Martina Maresova Czech Republic
Artem Oberemok Ema Tomasova Slovakia
Lukas Martinek Beata Duchkova Czech Republic
Nikita Ladyzhenskii Ekaterina Sternard Russia
Yaroslav Sukmanov Elizaveta Slavogorodskaya Russia
Tomas Holik Frantiska Haskovcova Czech Republic
Josef Paral Klara Malinovska Czech Republic
Petr Poremski Vendula Homolova Czech Republic
Henryk Sznapka Daria Toman Czech Republic
Mario Kirsner Adela Golombova Czech Republic
Tomas Kirnig Klara Konecna Czech Republic
Jakub Novotny Barbora Bobkova Czech Republic
Patrik Dobrusky Veronika Novakova Czech Republic
Adam Lasik Lenka Kalendova Czech Republic
Alexandr Kuchar Adriana Bierosova Czech Republic
Karolis Burneikis Izabele Sekaite Lithuania
YURI BURKOVSKI LIBI MESHUSHIN Israel
Leon Muehleder Liliana Farkas Austria
David Szucs Bohdana Turkevych Hungary
Maik Zimmer Adeline Kastalion Germany
Junior I Latin (19)
Male Female
Name Surname Name Surname Country
Damian Kobez Nataliya Behrendt Germany
Aleksandr Podsivalov Aleksandra Sidorova Russia
Avtushko Kyrylo Rapino Chiara Germany
Martin Chytil Katerina Ptackova Czech Republic
Emil Korotin Elenora Kerde Estonia
Konstantyn Dikenshteyn Daria Kozak Ukraine
Ervinas Valskys Meida Kybartaite Lithuania
Danylo Kalinskyi Marta Poshyvak Ukraine
SULTAN Leo BARBIERI Alessia France
Vojtech Smolucha Anastasya Zhydovska Czech Republic
Yanosh Maziuta Sofiia Tetenich Ukraine
Richard Volf Veronika Dostalova Czech Republic
David Kazda Julie Ptackova Czech Republic
Tobias Dolansky Klaudie Dobsova Czech Republic
Petr Nesuta Sofie Lungova Czech Republic
Vojtech Anelt Sarlota Hruskova Czech Republic
Simon Bortlik Sara Dolezalova Czech Republic
Samuel Omasta Tereza Matyo Slovakia
Simon Kral Julie Kubikova Czech Republic
Junior I Standard (15)
Male Female
Name Surname Name Surname Country
Damian Kobez Nataliya Behrendt Germany
Aleksandr Podsivalov Aleksandra Sidorova Russia
Avtushko Kyrylo Rapino Chiara Germany
Martin Chytil Katerina Ptackova Czech Republic
Emil Korotin Elenora Kerde Estonia
Konstantyn Dikenshteyn Daria Kozak Ukraine
Danylo Kalinskyi Marta Poshyvak Ukraine
Vojtech Smolucha Anastasya Zhydovska Czech Republic
Yanosh Maziuta Sofiia Tetenich Ukraine
Richard Volf Veronika Dostalova Czech Republic
David Kazda Julie Ptackova Czech Republic
Simon Bortlik Sara Dolezalova Czech Republic
Samuel Omasta Tereza Matyo Slovakia
Simon Kral Julie Kubikova Czech Republic
Vojtech Marek Monika Myslikova Czech Republic
Junior II Latin (43)
Male Female
Name Surname Name Surname Country
Batu Sandiraz Nehir Cam Turkey
Michal Badej Anastazia Ivankova Czech Republic
Schmal Christian Brennicke Alessandra Germany
Gleb Medveditckov Lilia Mikhalenok Russia
Martin Chytil Katerina Ptackova Czech Republic
Lev Skrjabin Mirra Pchelkina Estonia
Filip Horak Karolina Plna Czech Republic
Konstantyn Dikenshteyn Daria Kozak Ukraine
Jakub Stumpf Kristyna Stumpfova Czech Republic
Petr Bednar Nicol Rabihova Czech Republic
Ondrej Vokurka Eliska Hrebickova Czech Republic
Vojtech Marek Monika Myslikova Czech Republic
Vitek Boldis Katerina Pechacova Czech Republic
Vid Steinfelser Zara Avsec Slovenia
Mykyta Nikolaichuk Sofiia Maliarova Ukraine
MEIR ELKESLASSY SHIRAZ ATELY Israel
Ondrej Routa Petra Vetrovska Czech Republic
Daniil Zavodnov Kristyna Vavrova Czech Republic
Maximilian Moser Alisa Wilhelm Germany
Tomas Novak Anna Bulirova Czech Republic
Filip Pribyl Amalie Rumpikova Czech Republic
Enej Erzen Tara Por Slovenia
Pau Pellise Cabrera Vera Fluixa Arques Spain
Jan Forejt Klara Koubova Czech Republic
Nikolay Puzyrev Alexandra Volkova Russia
Viktor Kroter Anna Lytovchenko Germany
Vojtech Smolucha Anastasya Zhydovska Czech Republic
Nikita Startsev Anastasiia Maziuta Ukraine
Matyas Kolozsvary Adel Emese Balogh Hungary
Lukas Michalek Laura Kopecka Czech Republic
Tomasz Ruszkowski Julia Mozdyniewicz Poland
Mikita Buyel Maria Moiseeva Belarus
Kamil Tarach Michalina Buczynska Poland
Martin Maschke Nikola Pavlickova Czech Republic
Tobias Dolansky Klaudie Dobsova Czech Republic
Jakub Novotny Barbora Bobkova Czech Republic
Petr Nesuta Sofie Lungova Czech Republic
Kipras Burneikis Barbora Martinkeviciute Lithuania
YURI BURKOVSKI LIBI MESHUSHIN Israel
Viktor Pavlicek Ludmila Trundova Czech Republic
Saveli Korosteljov Kristiin Sagur Estonia
Raul Toparcean Julia Beissel Austria
Patrik Kohon Dalma Gal Hungary
Junior II Standard (41)
Male Female
Name Surname Name Surname Country
Batu Sandiraz Nehir Cam Turkey
Michal Badej Anastazia Ivankova Czech Republic
Schmal Christian Brennicke Alessandra Germany
Gleb Medveditckov Lilia Mikhalenok Russia
Martin Chytil Katerina Ptackova Czech Republic
Maksim Savtsuk Sabine Liisa Parn Estonia
Lev Skrjabin Mirra Pchelkina Estonia
Filip Horak Karolina Plna Czech Republic
Konstantyn Dikenshteyn Daria Kozak Ukraine
Jakub Stumpf Kristyna Stumpfova Czech Republic
Petr Bednar Nicol Rabihova Czech Republic
Mattia Rossi Asia Gentili Italy
Vojtech Marek Monika Myslikova Czech Republic
Vitek Boldis Katerina Pechacova Czech Republic
Vid Steinfelser Zara Avsec Slovenia
Mykyta Nikolaichuk Sofiia Maliarova Ukraine
Edvardas Masaro Patricija Rinkeviciute Lithuania
MEIR ELKESLASSY SHIRAZ ATELY Israel
Vojtech Kacerovsky Klara Brychcinova Czech Republic
Ondrej Routa Petra Vetrovska Czech Republic
Daniil Zavodnov Kristyna Vavrova Czech Republic
Maximilian Moser Alisa Wilhelm Germany
Filip Pribyl Amalie Rumpikova Czech Republic
Enej Erzen Tara Por Slovenia
Pau Pellise Cabrera Vera Fluixa Arques Spain
Jan Forejt Klara Koubova Czech Republic
Anton Siff Sofia Tshizhova Estonia
Viktor Kroter Anna Lytovchenko Germany
Vojtech Smolucha Anastasya Zhydovska Czech Republic
Nikita Startsev Anastasiia Maziuta Ukraine
Lukas Michalek Laura Kopecka Czech Republic
Tomas Pejsar Valentyna Plischkeova Czech Republic
Tomasz Ruszkowski Julia Mozdyniewicz Poland
Mikita Buyel Maria Moiseeva Belarus
Kamil Tarach Michalina Buczynska Poland
Jan Vlcek Petra Priplatova Czech Republic
Filip Veprek Adela Samelova Czech Republic
Kipras Burneikis Barbora Martinkeviciute Lithuania
Viktor Pavlicek Ludmila Trundova Czech Republic
Saveli Korosteljov Kristiin Sagur Estonia
Patrik Kohon Dalma Gal Hungary
Senior I Standard (37)
Male Female
Name Surname Name Surname Country
Pavel Haman Iryna Berestyuk Czech Republic
Sergey Solozhentsev Anna Maltsava Belarus
Stefan Sechelmann Franziska Sechelmann Germany
Erhardt Korf Monica Korf South Africa
Dennis Ciomber Julia Von Bruhl Germany
Fabian Wendt Anne Steinmann Germany
Joerg Kuegler Eva Maria Hundstorfer Austria
Karsten Schroeder Christine Rothe Germany
Michael Lennig Kathrin Wulf Germany
Karel Strzanovsky Anna Biernatova Czech Republic
Spoerl Sebastian Rodionova Kristina Germany
Feindura Yven Hafner-Feindura Heike Germany
Wojciech Markowski Natallia Damasevich Poland
Toni Haselberger Martina Gansterer Austria
Michael Forster Karin Buttner Germany
Martin Klempir Romana Vitkova Czech Republic
Pasi Rautio Minttu Pajunen Finland
Tlapak Daniel Hudikova Edita Czech Republic
Christian Holderried Daniela Saurle-Holderried Germany
Petr Kiesel Nikola Mikeskova Czech Republic
Gordon Knittel Isabelle Ruhrmund Germany
MILAN SEDLAR MARTINA GROSUPOVA Czech Republic
Evgeny Olkov Marina Belyaeva Russia
Zbynek Deyl Martina Deylova Czech Republic
Roman Vseticka Martina Jalovecka Czech Republic
Karel Stanke Zuzana Stanke Czech Republic
Zdenek Kitler Petra Kitlerova Czech Republic
Pavel Cadilek Karolina Cadilkova Czech Republic
Michael Zellerhoff Andrea Zechmann Germany
Petr Bayerle Barbora Snajderova Czech Republic
Serhii Shulha Olha Shulha Netherlands
michale mammoliti silvia mariotti Italy
Tomas Rimkus Nerija Surblyte Lithuania
Zdenek Suchy Hana Slavickova Czech Republic
Bogdan Kostov Megumi Miyashita Czech Republic
Lukas Belo Lenka Serakova Czech Republic
Martin Cech Katerina Cechova Czech Republic
Senior I Latin (27)
Male Female
Name Surname Name Surname Country
Takeshi Matsumoto Tomoyo Miyanishi Japan
Santiago Calvo Plana Anna Pershina Germany
Wojciech Markowski Natallia Damasevich Poland
Sven Langer Ganna Suprun Germany
Lubos Nevrla Jana Kastovska Czech Republic
Andreas Stach Nina Stach Germany
Pasi Rautio Minttu Pajunen Finland
Gerard Perez Raventos Eva Krejcirova Spain
Milan Dufek Romana Motlova Czech Republic
Robert Gunther Iwona Pilch Germany
Tlapak Daniel Hudikova Edita Czech Republic
Petr Liska Iveta Firtova Czech Republic
Daniel Klima Radka Psenickova Czech Republic
Jan Beranek Pavla Berankova Czech Republic
Miroslav Apolenar Irena Bartosekova Czech Republic
David Valcuha Michaela Capkova Czech Republic
Petr Kiesel Nikola Mikeskova Czech Republic
Martin Blazek Jana Volejnikova Czech Republic
Ingo Madel Rosina Witzsche Germany
Zbynek Deyl Martina Deylova Czech Republic
Andrej Marolt Nina Vrhovnik Slovenia
Roman Vseticka Martina Jalovecka Czech Republic
Kamil Malinka Katarina Malinkova Slovakia
Pavel Cadilek Karolina Cadilkova Czech Republic
Martin Klempir Romana Vitkova Czech Republic
Josef Kukan Barbora Kukan Czech Republic
Martin Cech Katerina Cechova Czech Republic
Senior II Standard (50)
Male Female
Name Surname Name Surname Country
Diehl Matthias Rennhack Nicole Germany
Takeshi Matsumoto Tomoyo Miyanishi Japan
Jurgen Kuberczyk Birte Kuberczyk Germany
Volker Maison Anke Seiler Maison Germany
Erhardt Korf Monica Korf South Africa
BOURGUET GILLES BOURGUET SANDRINE France
Gerhard Rigo Sabine Rigo Germany
Aiuto Valerio Aiuto Rosetta Germany
Christian Holderried Daniela Saurle-Holderried Germany
van der Meer Sabrina van der Meer Patrick Germany
Toni Haselberger Martina Gansterer Austria
Droste Horst Kahl-Kaminsky Claudia Germany
Langer Thomas Langer Christine Germany
Deutschmann Uwe Doscher Anett Germany
Stefano Maraboli Laura Donati Italy
mueller detlev henze-hentzschel yvonne Germany
Miloslav Mareska Lenka Mareskova Czech Republic
Zbigniew Sulminski Anke Sulminski Germany
Mario Unger Andrea Unger Austria
David Ryc Lucie Rycova Czech Republic
Richard Botik Alice Pokorna Czech Republic
Orest Janecek Lenka Mila Czech Republic
Roderik Mennens Ruth Van de Moesdijk Netherlands
Raschka Michael Raschka Brigitte Austria
Pierre Payen Isabelle Reyjal France
Konstantin Maletz Corina Maletz Germany
Artur Mitterer Petra Mitterer Germany
Evgeny Olkov Marina Belyaeva Russia
Karel Pleyer Radka Pleyerova Czech Republic
Mistelberger Hans Kopp Gertrude Austria
Schonherr Kai Ludwig Silke Germany
Daniel Compel Milena Oharkova Czech Republic
Roman Koci Irena Kustkova Czech Republic
Vladimir Mika Marie Kucerova Czech Republic
Ivo Simacek Katerina Bendova Czech Republic
Bohuslav Dusek Andrea Duskova Czech Republic
Stanislav Lesak Alzbeta Lesakova Czech Republic
Libor Blazek Dana Zelezna Czech Republic
Jens Riedel Silka Riedel Germany
Juha Rautio Paivi Rautio Finland
Jiri Brich Jitka Brichova Czech Republic
Lukas Povolny Katerina Novakova Czech Republic
Jan Mlejnsky Pavla Kaminkova Czech Republic
Jiri Vrana Jaromira Vranova Czech Republic
Huempfer Harald Huempfer Ursula Germany
Pfeiffer Peter Pfeiffer Miriam Germany
Milan Jandejsek Jana Pavlova Czech Republic
Seyboth Rene Seyboth Heike Germany
Jaroslav Ryba Tereza Magdalena Dvorackova Czech Republic
Jiri Vesely Zdenka Vesela Czech Republic
Senior III Standard (49)
Male Female
Name Surname Name Surname Country
Olaf Petermann Romy Groh-Petermann Germany
Emilio Villodres Montserrat Estall Spain
Juan Pedro Maria Martin Maria Rosa Grane Tor-del-Spar Spain
Antonio Lagunas Matilde Sauceda Spain
Antonio Loureiro Matilde Garcia Spain
RICCARDO RIDDA SIMONETTA DE ANGELIS Italy
Jurgen Kuberczyk Birte Kuberczyk Germany
Horst Stepuhn Kerstin Stepuhn Germany
Volker Maison Anke Seiler Maison Germany
MASSIMO SCHIANO ANTONELLA D'ITRI Italy
Roland Holub Eleonora Holub Austria
Roland Schlogl Karin Schlogl Germany
Domke Lorenz Domke Carola Germany
Briner Juerg Egli Katharina Switzerland
Langer Thomas Langer Christine Germany
Salzgeber Gerhard Salzgeber Ingrid Austria
Miroslav Koula Jana Michelova Czech Republic
Tomas Marx Blanka Marxova Czech Republic
Piotr Misztal Monika Misztal Poland
Manfred Dort Traudel Dort Germany
Roman Skyba Jana Skybova Czech Republic
Bohuslav Benysek Lenka Benyskova Czech Republic
Martin Zinsler Eva Dvorak Austria
Piero Travisi Catia Falchetti Italy
Seidl Heinz Elvira Wimmer Austria
Robert Dub Sylvia Schaefer-Nouza Austria
Steffen Kniestedt Antje Kniestedt Germany
Rosenkranz Uwe Rosenkranz Marion Germany
Ales Kacafirek Eva Suchanova Czech Republic
Jiri Cinybulk Vera Krejcova Czech Republic
Mistelberger Hans Kopp Gertrude Austria
Michal Taborsky Irena Krizova Czech Republic
Josef Wiener Eva-Maria Wiener Austria
Marek Wasilewski Krystyna Wasilewska Poland
Jaroslav Zeman Petra Zemanova Czech Republic
Jozsef Kranicz Erika Dobo Hungary
Ernst Heger Michaela-Elisabeth Kainz Austria
Gross Michael Gross Regina Germany
Gerber Bernhard Gerber Rita Germany
Ladislav Peresty Sarka Peresta Czech Republic
Frantisek KULHAVY Ladislava KULHAVA Czech Republic
Karsten Soellner Anett Soellner Germany
Gerhard Baier Ingrid Cloos-Baier Germany
Milan Pragr Ivana Pragrova Czech Republic
Josef Stehlik Eva Stehlikova Czech Republic
peter kaplan eva kaplanova Czech Republic
Jaromir Stolba Zuzana Stolbova Czech Republic
Ivan Benko Miroslava Benkova Slovakia
Zdenek Tesarik Dagmar Tesarikova Czech Republic
Senior IV Standard (28)
Male Female
Name Surname Name Surname Country
Karl-Ludwig Gloeckner Heidemarie Gloeckner Germany
Battocchi Giovanni Simonini Gloria Italy
Wolfgang Drewitz Eva-Mary Kohn Germany
Alessandro Barbone Patrizia Flamini Italy
Lupo-Detlef Wolff Rebecca Wolff Germany
Hoeschele Viktor Hoeschele Anny-Edith Germany
Stefano Donati Laura Santini Italy
Roland Schlogl Karin Schlogl Germany
Salzgeber Gerhard Salzgeber Ingrid Austria
Manfred Kerschner Monika Kuegler Austria
Jurgen Klein Gabriele Klein Germany
Matthias Polloczek Renate Polloczek Germany
Massimo GALLI Fiorella FOSSATI Italy
Salvatore Miriello Rosa Jemma Italy
Mauro Manessi Luisa Nava Italy
Bohumil Cech Pavla Cechova Czech Republic
MAZZONI FRANCO LUCACCINI STEFANIA Italy
Jan Hon Jaroslava Honova Czech Republic
Ioannis Midiatis Maria Midiati Greece
Kernler Hans Kernler Inge Germany
Jiri Cinybulk Vera Krejcova Czech Republic
Gerber Bernhard Gerber Rita Germany
Saverio De Nichilo Concetta Mondarini Italy
Torka Marius Torka Barbara Germany
Theodor Rulofs Eva Rulofs Austria
Josef Broz Irmgard Broz Austria
Giovanni Boccu Federica Gualina Italy
Heiner Weimer Elfi Weimer Germany
Senior II Latin (13)
Male Female
Name Surname Name Surname Country
Takeshi Matsumoto Tomoyo Miyanishi Japan
lemaire Patrick Massaro Jennifer France
GERARDO RUIZ VERONICA FERNANDEZ Spain
Gerhard Rigo Sabine Rigo Germany
Roman Skyba Jana Skybova Czech Republic
Daniel Compel Milena Oharkova Czech Republic
Bohuslav Dusek Andrea Duskova Czech Republic
Stanislav Lesak Alzbeta Lesakova Czech Republic
Martin Macoun Ivana Lutovska Czech Republic
Jens-Peter Petersen Birgit Petersen Germany
Schweiger Karl-Heinz Karoulis-Schweiger Olga Germany
Petr Florian Michaela Florianova Czech Republic
Vlastimil Hosek Marcela Pokorna Czech Republic